/
A. Vivaldi / Max Richter - The Seasons’ Canon - Paris Opera Ballet’s dancers [Crystal Pite, choreographer]
The Barbarian Nights or the First Mornings of the World [choreography by Hervé Koubi] - Hervé Koubi Company
1:04:56
Collective Loss of Memory [choreography: Jozef Frucek & Linda Kapetanea (RootLessRoot Company)] - DOT504 Dance Company
1:16:47
Dyad 1909 [W. MacGregor] + Afterlight [R. Maliphant ] + Faun [Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui] + Eternal Damnation [Javier de Frutos]
1:21:48
Night Journey [by Martha Graham] - Katherine Crockett + Tadej Brdnick
34:00
Homo Ludens [choreography: Juanjo Arqués] Het Dutch National Ballet
22:09
Bella Figura [by Jiri Kylian] Eleonora Abbagnato, Aurelie Dupont, Isabelle Ciaravola, Muriel Zusperreguy, Nolwenn Daniel
33:23
A Swan Lake [choreography: Johan Inger] - Semperoper Dresden 2023
2:14:43
Marco Polo [choreography by Luciano Cannito] - Ballet Nice Méditerranée
1:33:34
Rachmaninov's Second Piano Concerto [choreography by Peter Quanz] - Harbin Ballet
37:25
Hedda Gabbler [choreography by Marit Moum Aune] - Ballet National de Norvège
1:38:53
Dona Nobis Pacem [choreography: John Neumeier] - Hamburg Ballett
2:02:41
Robot [choreography: Blanca Li] Compagnie Blanca Li
1:23:30
Bovary [by Christian Spuck] - Staatsballett Berlin [Alexei Orlenco, Alexandre Cagnat, David Soares, Weronika Frodyma] 2023
2:33:41
Tristan & Isolde. Salue pour moi le monde! [choreography Joëlle Bouvier] Ballet Du Grand Théâtre De Genève
1:28:54
Twools 16 [Marcos Morau, I. Serussi Sahar, Roy Julen, Fang-Yu Shen, Ederson Rodrigues Xavier, Ed Wubbe] Scapino Ballet Rotterdam
49:59
A Christmas Carol [choreography by David Bintley] - Finnish National Ballet 2023
1:42:54
Mythologies [choreography: Angelin Preljocaj] - Ballet de l'Opéra National de Bordeaux + Ballet Preljocaj
1:32:23
Le Trouble de Narcisse [F. Flamand] + Organizing Demons [E. Gat] +Tempo Vicino [Lucinda Childs] - Ballet National de Marseille
1:18:45
Angels' Atlas [by Crystal Pite] - National Ballet of Canada
28:15
Body Concert [choreography: Boram Kim] - Ambiguous Dance Company - 2023
59:16
Black and White Universe [choreography by Peter Quanz] - Harbin Ballet Company, China
32:19
Coppelia (2021) - Dir. Jeff Tudor, Steven De Beul, Ben Tesseur - Music: Maurizio Malagnini
1:15:25
Sibelius [choreography by Tero Saarinen] - Tero Saarinen Company
1:28:51
Tundra [choreography by Marcos Morau] National Dance Company Wales
31:30
Angelin Preljocaj - MC 14⧸22 [Ceci est mon corps]
53:48
Ceci est une Rose [choreography Julio Arozarena] - Compagnie Julio Arozarena
1:08:28
Don Quixote or the Lost Illusion [Choreography by Rui Lopes Graça] - Opéra National du Rhin Ballet
1:13:55
La Belle au bois dormant [choreography Christian Spuck] - Ballett Zürich + Junior Ballett + Philharmonia Zürich
2:07:06
248 J. S. Bach - Weihnachtsoratorium, BWV 248 - RIAS Kammerchor + Freiburger Barockorchester [Hans-Christoph Rademann]
1:47:03
Éléments (Noetic, Faun and Boléro) [by Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui, Damien Jalet and Marina Abramovic] - Geneve 2023
1:32:06
Die 7 Todsünden [A. Barton, S.L. Cherkaoui, S. Eyal, M. Morau, Sasha Waltz, M. Goecke, H. Shechter] - Gauthier Dance Stuttgart
1:29:55